Skip to content
Feltzer

Feltzer

@feltzer · Backstage at Muppet Madness · 2 friends

Keeper of the Madness
369Memes
2Forum badges
2Friends
22 / 36Daily awards
RoleMuppet Master
DailyDaily Regular
Forum◆Conversation Starter
MY MADNESS

Badge Cabinet

Your collectible awards, fan ranks, market perks and favourite unlocks — all in one showcase.

THE WORKSHOP LADDER

Fan Ranks

Earn lifetime Muppet Points to rise through the ranks. These are collectible fan milestones, not moderator permissions or forum roles.

Newcomer0 pointsUnlocked
Regular100 pointsUnlocked
Enthusiast500 pointsUnlocked
Creator1,000 pointsUnlocked
Super Fan2,500 pointsUnlocked
Legend5,000 pointsCurrent rank
Big Cheese10,000 pointsLocked
Fan rank progressLegend
7,130 / 10,000 points toward Big Cheese
MY MADNESS

Badges & Achievements

Earned across games, trivia, memes, battles and the Muppet Madness community.

7,130Points 32Streak 22/36Badges

Daily & Streaks

5 badges earned

DAILY & STREAKSDaily Regular

Complete your first Daily Madness day.

Earned September 12, 2026
DAILY & STREAKSMovin' Right Along

Reach a 7-day streak.

Earned September 27, 2026
DAILY & STREAKSTwo Week Takeover

Reach a 14-day streak.

Earned October 4, 2026
DAILY & STREAKSDaily Explorer

Complete 5 different Daily activity types in one day.

Earned October 12, 2026
DAILY & STREAKSThe Show Must Go On

Reach a 30-day streak.

Earned October 20, 2026

Games

2 badges earned

GAMESGame On

Play your first tracked Muppet Madness game.

Earned September 23, 2026
GAMESWordle Regular

Play Muppet Wordle 10 times.

Earned September 27, 2026

Trivia & Polls

4 badges earned

TRIVIA & POLLSFirst Brain Teaser

Complete your first trivia or quiz activity.

Earned September 23, 2026
TRIVIA & POLLSPoll Participant

Vote in your first Daily Poll.

Earned September 23, 2026
TRIVIA & POLLSMuppet Brainiac

Complete 25 trivia or quiz activities.

Earned October 14, 2026
TRIVIA & POLLSOpinionated Muppet

Vote in 25 Daily Polls.

Earned October 14, 2026

Memes & Battles

4 badges earned

MEMES & BATTLESMeme Maker

Submit your first meme.

Earned September 12, 2026
MEMES & BATTLESComedy Writer

Submit 25 memes.

Earned September 17, 2026
MEMES & BATTLESBattle Tested

Take part in 10 Meme Battles.

Earned September 17, 2026
MEMES & BATTLESMeme Machine

Submit 100 memes.

Earned September 25, 2026

Community

2 badges earned

COMMUNITYCommunity Muppet

Join the conversation in the community.

Earned September 12, 2026
COMMUNITYThread Starter

Start 10 forum topics.

Earned October 15, 2026

Points

4 badges earned

POINTSPoint Collector

Earn 100 Muppet Points.

Earned September 13, 2026
POINTSFelt Fanatic

Earn 500 Muppet Points.

Earned September 16, 2026
POINTSMuppet Legend

Earn 1,500 Muppet Points.

Earned September 21, 2026
POINTSMadness Mogul

Earn 5,000 Muppet Points.

Earned October 17, 2026
Discover the remaining awards15 still to unlock
Madness Marathon

Reach a 60-day streak.

Not yet earned
Century Streak

Reach a 100-day streak.

Not yet earned
Game Master

Play Wordle, Mastermind, Word Fit and Muppet Slots.

Not yet earned
Mastermind Mind

Play Muppet Mastermind 10 times.

Not yet earned
Word Fill Regular

Play Muppet Word Fill on 10 days.

Not yet earned
Word Fit Fan

Play Muppet Word Fit 10 times.

Not yet earned
Slots Regular

Play Muppet Slots 10 times.

Not yet earned
Arcade Addict

Complete 50 tracked game activities.

Not yet earned
Trivia Titan

Complete 100 trivia or quiz activities.

Not yet earned
Daily Quiz Devotee

Complete the featured Quiz of the Day on 7 different days.

Not yet earned
Poll Machine

Vote in 100 Daily Polls.

Not yet earned
Battle Maniac

Take part in 50 Meme Battles.

Not yet earned
Arena Legend

Take part in 100 Meme Battles.

Not yet earned
Reply Regular

Post 25 forum replies.

Not yet earned
Community Fixture

Complete 100 tracked community activities.

Not yet earned
LIVE RIGHT NOW

Who's Around?

Online 1 · Members 0 · Guests 1